# Teams Matches Points Rating
1Australia526570126
2New Zealand576474114
3India616871113
4South Africa626921112
5Sri Lanka676956104
6England616143101
7Bangladesh37357197
8Pakistan 59510587
9West Indies38325686
10Afghanistan25118547

Olympics

Tennis