Fixtures

T20 Point table





# Teams Matches Points Rating
1India202439122
2West Indies192249118
3South Africa263046117
4New Zealand242787116
5Sri Lanka222549116
6England212395114
7Pakistan303375113
8Australia202197110
9Afghanistan21159176
10Bangladesh16102864

ODI Point Table





# Teams Matches Points Rating
1Australia526570126
2New Zealand576474114
3India616871113
4South Africa626921112
5Sri Lanka676956104
6England616143101
7Bangladesh37357197
8Pakistan 59510587
9West Indies38325686
10Afghanistan25118547

Test Point Table





# Teams Matches Points Rating
1India323535110
2Australia404376109
3South Africa343703109
4Pakistan282977106
5England454610102
6New Zealand36357899
7Sri Lanka35312389
8West Indies33250476
9Bangladesh22102647
10Zimbabwe10535

Women's Point table





# Teams Matches Points Rating